Daniela's podcast "The Real DNA" is available on Spotify & Apple Podcasts        Daniela will be player/media relationship representative and ambassador at the Madrid Open   

Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 238 posts ] 

Board index : Slovenské fórum (SVK) : Slovenskí tenisti

Go to page Previous  1 ... 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16  Next
Author Enter your Message here

Career Grand Slam
 Post subject: Re: Nociarová, Wienerová, Kachlíková a ďalšie
PostPosted: 7. July 2009 16:23 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: 01. May 2008
Posts: 1027
Location: Detva / Nitra - Slovakia
Local Time:
|4. March 2024| 14:25
Turnaje ITF a WTA v 29. týždni

WTA Praha, (Česká republika), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Lenka Wienerová (5-SR) - Natalie Proseová (Nem.) 6:1, 6:0, Michaela Pochabová (SR) - Romana Tabaková (SR) 6:2, 7:6(3), Eva Hrdinová (ČR) - Lenka Juríková (SR) 6:2, 4:6, 7:6(2)
2. kolo : Kristina Mladenovicová (Fra.) - Pochabová (SR) 7:5, 6:3, Eleni Daniilidouová (Gré.) - Wienerová (5-SR) 6:2, 6:1

$25,000 Darmstadt, (Nemecko), antuka

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Zuzana Luknárová (SR) - Anastasia Meglinská (Rus.) 6:1, 6:2
Finále : Lena Marie Hofmannová (1-Nem.) - Luknárová (SR) 6:4, 6:2

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Zuzana Kučová (1-SR) - (Q) Cristina Andreea Mituová (Rum.) 7:5, 6:4, Heidi El Tabakhová (4-Kan.) - Monika Kochanová (SR) 6:2, 6:3, Lenka Tvarošková (3-SR) - Amra Sadikovicová (Švaj.) 6:4, 6:1
2. kolo : Z.Kučová (1-SR) - (Q) Katharina Brownová (V.Brit.) 5:7, 7:5, 6:1, (WC) Sarah Gronertová (Nem.) - Tvarošková (3-SR) 6:4, 6:4
štvrťfinále : Z.Kučová (1-SR) - Korina Perkovicová (Nem.) 7:5, 6:4
semifinále : Z.Kučová (1-SR) - Heidi El Tabakhová (4-Kan.) 6:1, 6:2
Finále : (WC) Sarah Gronertová (Nem.) - Z.Kučová (1-SR) 6:1, 6:1 :2nd:

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Beznáková, Kochanová (4-SR/SR) - voľno
štvrťfinále : Perkovicová, Stephanová (Nem./Nem.) - Beznáková, Kochanová (4-SR/SR) 6:0, 6:2



Daniela Hantuchová, Maria Sharapova, Anastasia Myskina, Dominika Cibulková, Jelena Dementieva, Vera Zvonareva, Jelena Dokic, Sesil Karatančeva, Amanda Coetzer, Barbara Schett, Anna Chakvetadze, Nadia Petrova, Jelena Bovina, Svetlana Kuznecova, Serena Williams ...


Last edited by tin-majo on 20. July 2009 07:05, edited 3 times in total.

Top
  Profile
Reply with quote  

Career Grand Slam
 Post subject: Re: Nociarová, Wienerová, Kachlíková a ďalšie
PostPosted: 16. July 2009 09:29 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: 01. May 2008
Posts: 1027
Location: Detva / Nitra - Slovakia
Local Time:
|4. March 2024| 14:25
Turnaje ITF a WTA v 30. týždni

WTA Portoroz, (Slovinsko), tvrdý povrch

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Paola Ciguiová (Tal.) - Dominika Nociarová (SR) 6:2, 1:6, 6:2

WTA Bad Gastein, (Rakúsko), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Lenka Tvarošková (SR) - Catalina Castaňová (4-Kol.) 6:3, 1:6, 7:5, Lenka Juríková (SR) - Natalia Orlová (Rus.) 6:4, 6:3
2. kolo : Tvarošková (SR) - Margalita Čachnašviliová (Gruz.) 6:4, 6:4, Juríková (SR) - Eva Fernandezová Bruguesová (6-Špan.) 6:4, 6:4
Finále : Juríková (SR) - Tvarošková (SR) 6:1, 6:4

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Jaroslava Švedová (Kaz.) - (Q) Juríková (SR) 6:1, 6:0

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Kloselová, Tvarošková (Nem./SR) - (WC) Klaffnerová, Sevastová (Rak./Lotyš.) 6:2, 7:6(5)
štvrťfinále : Hlaváčková, Hradecká (3-ČR/ČR) - Kloselová, Tvarošková (Nem./SR) 5:7, 7:5, 10:7

$75,000 Petange, (Luxembursko), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Michaela Pochabová (2-SR) - Pauline Wongová (Hol.) 4:6, 6:0, 7:5
2. kolo : Pochabová (2-SR) - Marina Melniková (Rus.) 6:1, 6:1
Finále : Pochabová (2-SR) - Kinnie Laisneová (6-Fra.) 6:2, 4:6, 6:3

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Anna Ľapuščenková (3-Rus.) - Zuzana Kučová (SR) 6:3, 6:7(5), 6:2,Lenka Wienerová (2-SR) - (WC) Anne Kremerová (Lux.) 6:2, 4:6, 6:4
2. kolo : Anikó Kaprošová (Maď.) - Wienerová (2-SR) 6:2, 6:0

$10,000 Istanbul - Yesilyurt, (Turecko), tvrdý povrch

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Nigina Abdurajmová (Uzb.) - Katarína Baranová (SR) 6:4, 6:2

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Ozgenová, Šapakidzeová (3-Tur./Gruz.) - Baranová, Žurbová (SR/Ukr.) 6:2, 6:3

$10,000 Piestany, (Slovensko), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Petra Pochabová (SR) - voľno, Michaela Jaseňáková (SR) - voľno, Veronika Blašková (SR) - voľno, Lucia Zavarčíková (SR) - Petra Babáková (SR) 6:4, 6:0, Regina Husaková (Hol.) - Denisa Domianová (SR) 6:0, 6:1, Renáta Kuricová (SR) - Danica Milinkovičová (SR) 6:3, 6:1, Eva Husáková (ČR) - Petra Jašková (SR) 6:0, 6:2, Dominika Kanáková (ČR) - Viktória Jakcsiová (SR) 6:0, 6:0, Kristýna Kucianová (SR) - Lucia Kovalová (SR) 4:6, 6:1, 6:4, Monika Gáliková (SR) - Kveta Hájková (SR) 7:5, 6:1, Simonka Parajová (SR) - Mária Voščeková (SR) 2:6, 6:3, 6:3, Alina Petrašová (Mold.) - Jana Mihalovičová (SR) 4:6, 6:1, 6:3, Katharina Negrinová (Rak.) - Michaela Kuchárová (SR) 7:5, 6:4, Lucie Šípková (ČR) - Martina Košťálová (SR) 6:2, 6:2, Katarína Uncovská (SR) - voľno, Michaela Bezdičková (ČR) - Iveta Masárová (SR) 5:7, 6:3, 6:1, Michaela Meszárošová (SR) - voľno, Dominika Jasová (SR) - Martina Frantová (SR) 6:3, 2:6, 6:3, Viktória Málová (SR) - voľno, Michaela Honcová (SR) - Martina Prádová (ČR) 6:4, 6:1
2. kolo : Sophia Kovalecová (Ukr.) - P.Pochabová (SR) 6:2, 6:1, Alena Luefová (Rak.) - Jaseňáková (SR) 6:0, 6:1, Blašková (SR) - Zavarčíková (SR) 7:5, 7:6(3), Kuricová (SR) - Regina Husaková (Hol.) 7:5, 6:1, Gáliková (SR) - Kucianová (SR) 7:5, 6:4, Parajová (SR) - Alina Petrašová (Mold.) 6:3, 7:5, Michaela Bezdičková (ČR) - Uncovská (SR) 6:3, 6:2, Jasová (SR) - Meszárošová (SR) 4:6, 6:4, 7:5, Málová (SR) - Kristýna Hančárová (ČR) 6:3, 0:6, 6:3, Honcová (SR) - Karolína Vlachová (ČR) 6:0, 6:1
Finále : Kuricová (SR) - Blašková (SR) 6:3, 6:2, Magda Linetteová (Poľ.) - Gáliková (SR) 6:2, 6:4, Parajová (SR) - Katharina Negrinová (Rak.) 6:2, 6:4, Gabriela Horáčková (ČR) - Jasová (SR) 6:2, 6:1, Honcová (SR) - Málová (SR) 6:4, 6:4

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Darina Šedeňková (1-ČR) - (Q) Kuricová (SR) 6:2, 6:0, (Q) Eva Husáková (ČR) - (Q) Honcová (SR) 6:4, 7:6(2), Lucia Vršková (7-SR) - (WC) Laura Valková (SR) 6:1, 6:0, Monika Kochanová (4-SR) - (WC) Fabienne Vinconová (Nem.) 6:2, 6:3, Katarzyna Kawová (Poľ.) - (Q) Parajová (SR) 6:2, 7:5, Nikola Vajdová (5-SR) - Kristina Steiertová (Nem.) 6:1, 1:0 skreč, Zuzana Zlochová (SR) - Martina Babáková (SR) 6:2, 6:0, (WC) Ľudmila Cervanová (SR) - Katarína Poljaková (SR) 6:2, 6:0, Jana Jandová (ČR) - Romana Tabaková (3-SR) 1:6, 6:2, 6:3, (Q) Magda Linetteová (Poľ.) - (WC) Katarína Maráčková (SR) 6:3, 6:2
2. kolo : Vršková (7-SR) - (Q) Eva Husáková (ČR) 7:5, 2:0 skreč, Katarzyna Kawová (Poľ.) - Kochanová (4-SR) 6:1, 6:2, Kristýna Plišková (ČR) - Vajdová (5-ČR) 6:3, 4:6, 6:2, Zlochová (SR) - (Q) Gabriela Horáčková (ČR) 3:6, 6:2, 6:1, (WC) Cervanová (SR) - Jana Jandová (ČR) 2:6, 6:4, 7:5
štvrťfinále : Darina Šedeňková (1-ČR) - Vršková (7-SR) 6:3, 6:2, (WC) Cervanová (SR) - Zlochová (SR) 6:4, 6:1
semifinále : Kateřina Vaňková (2-ČR) - (WC) Cervanová (SR) 6:1, 6:2

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Poljaková, Zlochová (1-SR/SR) - Horáčková, Vlachová (ČR/ČR) 6:4, 6:3, Gáliková, Zavarčíková (SR/SR) - Kovalová, Parajová (SR/SR) 6:7(2), 6:2, 10:8, Mihalovičová, Voščeková (SR/SR) - Blašková, Hančárová (SR/ČR) 6:4, 4:6, 13:11, Kochanová, Vajdová (SR/SR) - Petrašová, Steiertová (Mold./Nem.) 6:1, 6:1, Honcová, Husaková (SR/Hol.) - Valková, Vinconová (SR/Nem.) 6:3, 6:4, Šípková, Vančurová (ČR/ČR) - Babáková, Babáková (SR/SR) 6:4, 7:5, Cervanová, Maráčková (SR/SR) - Jašková, Masárová (SR/SR) 6:1, 6:4, Domagalová, Jandová (2-Poľ./ČR) - Beznáková, Jaseňáková (SR/SR) 6:0, 6:1
štvrťfinále : Poljaková, Zlochová (1-SR/SR) -Gáliková, Zavarčíková (SR/SR) 6:4, 6:2, Kochanová, Vajdová (SR/SR) -Mihalovičová, Voščeková (SR/SR) 2:6, 6:0, 12:10, Honcová, Husaková (SR/Hol.) -Šípková, Vančurová (ČR/ČR) 6:4, 7:5, Domagalová, Jandová (2-Poľ./ČR) - Cervanová, Maráčková (SR/SR) 7:6(6), 6:1
semifinále : Kochanová, Vajdová (SR/SR) - Poljaková, Zlochová (1-SR/SR) 6:3, 6:3, Domagalová, Jandová (2-Poľ./ČR) - Honcová, Husaková (SR/Hol.) 6:1, 6:3
Finále : Domagalová, Jandová (2-Poľ./ČR) - Kochanová, Vajdová (SR/SR) 7:5, 6:4 :2nd:



Daniela Hantuchová, Maria Sharapova, Anastasia Myskina, Dominika Cibulková, Jelena Dementieva, Vera Zvonareva, Jelena Dokic, Sesil Karatančeva, Amanda Coetzer, Barbara Schett, Anna Chakvetadze, Nadia Petrova, Jelena Bovina, Svetlana Kuznecova, Serena Williams ...


Last edited by tin-majo on 25. July 2009 18:18, edited 8 times in total.

Top
  Profile
Reply with quote  

Career Grand Slam
 Post subject: Re: Nociarová, Wienerová, Kachlíková a ďalšie
PostPosted: 20. July 2009 07:34 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: 01. May 2008
Posts: 1027
Location: Detva / Nitra - Slovakia
Local Time:
|4. March 2024| 14:25
Turnaje ITF a WTA v 31. týždni

$10,000 Palic, (Srbsko), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Ivana Karolyiová (SR) - voľno, Dominika Jasová (SR) - voľno, Petra Babáková (SR) - voľno, Renáta Kuricová (SR) - Jovanna Pečovská (Srb.) 6:1, 6:4, Mária Voščeková (SR) - Sara Piličová (Tal.) 6:2, 6:2, Simonka Parajová (SR) - voľno, Katarína Maráčková (SR) - Milica Štepanovičová (Srb.) 6:3, 6:2, Kristína Beznáková (SR) - voľno
2. kolo : Ani Mijačiková (Chorv.) - Karolyiová (SR) 6:0, 6:0, Anneliese Tepperová (Austr.) - Jasová (SR) 6:4, 6:2, (WC) Andjela Novčičová (Srb.) - P.Babáková (SR) 6:2, 1:6, 6:2, Mariella Greschiková (Nem.) - Kuricová (SR) 6:0, 6:3, Željka Gavrilovičová (Srb.) - Voščeková (SR) 6:3, 6:4, Parajová (SR) - (WC) Linda Prenkovičová (Srb.) 6:4, 6:1, Maráčková (SR) - Katarina Adamovičová (Srb.) 6:3, 3:6, 6:3, Daša Orličová (Slovin.) - Beznáková (SR) 6:1, 6:1
Finále : Parajová (SR) - Željka Gavrilovičová (Srb.) 6:2, 6:3, Maráčková (SR) - Daša Orličová (Slovin.) 6:0, 6:4

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : (Q) Petra Suničová (Chorv.) - Nikola Vajdová (4-SR) 3:6, 6:2, 6:4, (Q) Parajová (SR) - Marisa Gianottiová (Austr.) 6:1, 6:3, (Q) Maráčková (SR) - Martina Babáková (SR) 6:2, 6:1
2. kolo : Aleksandra Josifoská (5-Maced.) - (Q) Maráčková (SR) 6:2, 6:0, (Q) Parajová (SR) - (Q) Petra Suničová (Chorv.) 7:5, 7:5
štvrťfinále : (Q) Ani Mijačiková (Chorv.) - (Q) Parajová (SR) 6:0, 6:2

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : M.Babáková, Gerlová (1-SR/ČR) - voľno, P.Babáková, Beznáková (SR/SR) - voľno, Kawová, Parajová (Poľ./SR) - voľno, Vajdová, Zoričová (SR/Srb.) - voľno
štvrťfinále : Antunovicová, Mijačiková (Maď./Chorv.) - M.Babáková, Gerlová (1-SR/ČR) 6:2, 3:6, 10:5, Birkašová, Tučaková (Srb./Srb.) - P.Babáková, Beznáková (SR/SR) 6:1, 6:3, Kawová, Parajová (Poľ./SR) - Vajdová, Zoričová (SR/Srb.) 6:3, 6:1
semifinále : Kawová, Parajová (Poľ./SR) - Burgičová, Josifoská (Bosna a H./Maced.) 6:0, 6:1
Finále : Antunovicová, Mijačiková (Maď./Chorv.) - Kawová, Parajová (Poľ./SR) 6:4, 6:0 :2nd:

$10,000 Gardone Val Trompia, (Taliansko), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : (WC) Jelena Šimičová (Bosna a H.) - Lucia Zavarčíková (SR) 6:3, 7:5

$10,000 Onesti, (Rumunsko), antuka

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Zuzana Zlochová (7-SR) - Lucia Battová (Maď.) 7:6(2), 6:2
2. kolo : Zlochová (7-SR) - Alice Andrada Raduová (Rum.) 3:6, 6:1, 6:1
štvrťfinále : Zlochová (7-SR) - Sabina Lupuová (Rum.) 6:1, 6:2
semifinále : Alexandra Damaschinová (5-Rum.) - Zlochová (7-SR) 6:2, 6:2

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Ivanová, Zlochová (Rum./SR) - Stanicová, Ticová (Rum./Rum.) 6:2, 4:1 skreč
štvrťfinále : Ivanová, Zlochová (Rum./SR) - Marcuová, Raduová (4-Rum./Rum.) 6:4, 6:3
semifinále : Damaschinová, Enacheová (2-Rum./Rum.) - Ivanová, Zlochová (Rum./SR) 6:3, 6:1



Daniela Hantuchová, Maria Sharapova, Anastasia Myskina, Dominika Cibulková, Jelena Dementieva, Vera Zvonareva, Jelena Dokic, Sesil Karatančeva, Amanda Coetzer, Barbara Schett, Anna Chakvetadze, Nadia Petrova, Jelena Bovina, Svetlana Kuznecova, Serena Williams ...


Last edited by tin-majo on 1. August 2009 14:51, edited 8 times in total.

Top
  Profile
Reply with quote  

Career Grand Slam
 Post subject: Re: Nociarová, Wienerová, Kachlíková a ďalšie
PostPosted: 25. July 2009 18:37 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: 01. May 2008
Posts: 1027
Location: Detva / Nitra - Slovakia
Local Time:
|4. March 2024| 14:25
Turnaje ITF a WTA v 32. týždni

WTA Los Angeles, (Usa), tvrdý povrch

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : (WC) Sloane Stephensová (Usa) - Lenka Wienerová (10-SR) 6:1, 6:2

$10,000 Ilawa, (Poľsko), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Kristína Beznáková (SR) - voľno, Veronika Blašková (SR) - voľno, Renáta Kuricová (SR) - Agata Bachaneková (Poľ.) 6:3, 6:4, Martina Košťálová (SR) - voľno, Lucia Kovalová (SR) - voľno
2. kolo : Beznáková (SR) - Aleksandra Zawadzká (Poľ.) 6:1, 4:6, 6:4, Blašková (SR) - Joanna Wasilewská (Poľ.) 6:1, 6:0, Kuricová (SR) - Roxana Alexandruová (Kan.) 6:2, 6:2, Michaela Bezdičková (ČR) - Košťálová (SR) 6:4, 6:3, Kovalová (SR) - Barbara Krzesinská (Poľ.) 6:1, 6:4
Finále : Sara Czubaková (Poľ.) - Beznáková (SR) 6:1, 7:6(3), Giulia Bruzzoneová (Tal.) - Blašková (SR) 7:5, 6:2, Kuricová (SR) - Greta Veinbergová (Lotyš.) 3:6, 6:4, 6:2, Kovalová (SR) - Marcelina Cichoňová (Poľ.) 6:4, 7:6(4)

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Paula Kaniová (7-Poľ.) - (Q) Kuricová (SR) 3:6, 6:2, 6:0, Zuzana Zlochová (5-SR) - Marisa Gianottiová (Austr.) 6:2, 6:1, (Q) Kovalová (SR) - Alena Gerasimová (Bielorus.) 6:1, 7:5
2. kolo : Zlochová (5-SR) - (WC) Magda Linetteová (Poľ.) 3:6, 6:3, 6:3, Giulia Gasparriová (8-Tal.) - (Q) Kovalová (SR) 6:4, 6:2
štvrťfinále : Zlochová (5-SR) - (Q) Aleksandra Rosolská (Poľ.) 6:2, 6:2
semifinále : Zlochová (5-SR) - Giulia Gasparriová (8-Tal.) 6:0, 6:1
Finále : Sandra Zaniewská (6-Poľ.) - Zlochová (5-SR) 6:4, 6:4 :2nd:

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Beznáková, Gianottiová (3-SR/Austr.) - Anusiewiczová, Karczewská (Poľ./Poľ.) 6:3, 3:6, 10:8, Blašková, Kovalová (SR/SR) - Limová, Pawlowská (Austr./Austr.) 7:5, 6:3, Domagalová, Kawová (Poľ./Poľ.) - Wlodarczaková, Zlochová (4-Austr./SR) 7:6(5), 6:1
štvrťfinále : Blašková, Kovalová (SR/SR) - Beznáková, Gianottiová (3-SR/Austr.) 6:2, 6:3
semifinále : Niemiecová, Rosolská (Poľ./Poľ.) - Blašková, Kovalová (SR/SR) 6:2, 7:5


$10,000 Vienna, (Rakúsko), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Lisa Summererová (1-Rak.) - Martina Frantová (SR) 6:2, 6:2, Maria Birjuková (Rus.) - Petra Mária Kulhová (SR) 7:5, 6:2, Petra Pochabová (SR) - Bianca Ambrosová (Rak.) 6:0, 7:6(5), Zuzana Luknárová (SR) - Tea Faberová (3-Chorv.) 6:3, 7:5, Petra Babáková (SR) - Sophie Hafnerová (Rak.) 6:1, 6:0, Klára Kopřivová (ČR) - Iveta Masárová (SR) 6:2, 6:1, Michaela Honcová (SR) - Christina Auerová (Rak.) 6:1, 6:2, Michaela Meszárošová (SR) - Dominique Wimmerová (Rak.) 6:4, 6:3, Monika Gáliková (SR) - Jeannine Prentnerová (Rak.) 6:2, 6:0, Lisa Wagnerová (Rak.) - Anna Mončolová (SR) 6:1, 6:0, Katarína Maráčková (SR) - Sydni Katzová (Usa) 6:0, 6:3, Kristýna Kucianová (SR) - Daniela Wergerová (Rak.) 6:1, 6:1
2. kolo : Eva Husáková (ČR) - P.Pochabová (SR) 6:1, 4:1 skreč, Luknárová (SR) - Lisa Maria Moserová (Rak.) 6:1, 5:7, 6:3, Marlena Metzingerová (Rak.) - P.Babáková (SR) 6:0, 6:1, Honcová (SR) - Klára Kopřivová (ČR) 6:3, 6:1, Karin Hechenbergerová (Švaj.) - Maráčková (SR) 6:3, 4:6, 6:1, Kucianová (SR) - Giulia Squadrinová (Tal.) 7:6(6), 6:4, Gáliková (SR) - Magdalena Osterleová (Rak.) 3:6, 7:6(4), 6:2, Meszárošová (SR) - Carolina Magalhaes Malheirosová (Braz.) 3:6, 6:3, 7:5
Finále : Marlena Metzingerová (Rak.) - Luknárová (SR) 6:0, 6:1, Honcová (SR) - Inna Sokolová (4-Rus.) 6:2, 6:2, Klára Ellingerová (ČR) - Kucianová (SR) 6:4, 3:6, 7:6(5), Gáliková (SR) - Meszárošová (SR) 6:4, 5:7, 6:2

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Lucie Kriegsmannová (ČR) - Monika Kochanová (SR) 6:1, 6:1, Simona Dobrá (3-ČR) - (Q) Gáliková (SR) 6:3, 6:1, Nikola Vajdová (8-SR) - (Q) Honcová (SR) 6:7(8), 6:2, 7:5, Ema Burgičová (Bosna a H.) - Lucia Vršková (5-SR) 6:4, 4:6, 7:6(6), Anna Fitzpatricková (V.Brit.) - Martina Babáková (SR) 6:1, 6:1
2. kolo : Petra Padalíková (ČR) - Vajdová (8-SR) 1:6, 6:1, 6:1

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Carrerasová, Zoterová (V.Brit./Rak.) - Honcová, Meszárošová (SR/SR) 7:6(1), 6:3, Babáková, Babáková (SR/SR) - Sokolová, Žiščenková (Rus./Rus.) 6:2, 3:6, 10:8, Jandová, Kochanová (2-ČR/SR) - voľno
štvrťfinále : Fitzpatricková, Mathisová (3-V.Brit./Rak.) - Babáková, Babáková (SR/SR) 6:4, 6:4, Jandová, Kochanová (2-ČR/SR) - Knoblová, Krizová (Rak./Austr.) 6:4, 6:4
semifinále : Jandová, Kochanová (2-ČR/SR) - Fitzpatricková, Mathisová (3-V.Brit./Rak.) 6:3, 6:2
Finále : Jandová, Kochanová (2-ČR/SR) - Carrerasová, Zoterová (V.Brit./Rak.) 7:5, 5:7, 16:14 :1st:

$25,000 Hechingen, (Nemecko), antuka

Kvalifikácia :
1. kolo : Lenka Juríková (1-SR) - voľno, Karin Morgošová (SR) - Nicole Krizová (Austr.) 6:4, 6:1
2. kolo : Juríková (1-SR) - Albina Chabibulinová (Uzb.) 6:3, 6:1, Reka Luca Janiová (3-Maď.) - Morgošová (SR) 6:4, 6:2
Finále : Juríková (1-SR) - Chayenne Ewijková (9-Hol.) 6:1, 6:2

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Michaela Pochabová (SR) - Betina Jozamiová (8-Arg.) 6:3, 6:1, (Q) Juríková (SR) - (WC) Carmen Klaschková (6-Nem.) 2:6, 4:1 skreč
2. kolo : Pochabová (SR) - (WC) Anna Zajová (Nem.) 6:4, 7:5, (Q) Juríková (SR) - (Q) Katarzyna Piterová (Poľ.) 6:3, 6:3
štvrťfinále : Pochabová (SR) - Michaela Paštiková (ČR) 6:1, 6:1, (Q) Juríková (SR) - Ana Vrljičová (Chorv.) 7:6(3), 6:4
semifinále : Johanna Larssonová (Švé.) - Pochabová (SR) 6:4, 0:6, 6:2, Yvonne Meusburgerová (5-Rak.) - (Q) Juríková (SR) 6:0, 6:1

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Juríková, Piterová (SR/Poľ.) - De Gubernatisová, Laurendonová (Fra./Fra.) 6:2, 6:4
štvrťfinále : Krauthová, Nooniová (1-Arg./Švé.) - Juríková, Piterová (SR/Poľ.) 6:1, 6:7(3), 10:6



Daniela Hantuchová, Maria Sharapova, Anastasia Myskina, Dominika Cibulková, Jelena Dementieva, Vera Zvonareva, Jelena Dokic, Sesil Karatančeva, Amanda Coetzer, Barbara Schett, Anna Chakvetadze, Nadia Petrova, Jelena Bovina, Svetlana Kuznecova, Serena Williams ...


Last edited by tin-majo on 9. August 2009 16:33, edited 11 times in total.

Top
  Profile
Reply with quote  

Golden Slam
 Post subject: Nociarová, Wienerová, Kachlíková a ďalšie
PostPosted: 26. July 2009 23:02 
Offline

Joined: 28. April 2008
Posts: 1793
Location: Bratislava
Local Time:
|4. March 2024| 15:25
Ešte návrat k 30. týždňu. V Moskve sa konali letných ME do 16 rokov a naše duo Vivien Juhászová so Chantal Škamlovou vyhrali štvorhru. Zlatom sa zakvel aj Filip Horanský, ktorý ako nasadená päťka vyhral dvojhru.


Top
  Profile
Reply with quote  

Golden Slam
 Post subject: Nociarová, Wienerová, Kachlíková a ďalšie
PostPosted: 5. August 2009 16:57 
Offline

Joined: 28. April 2008
Posts: 1793
Location: Bratislava
Local Time:
|4. March 2024| 15:25
Návrat k 31. týždňu: Naša mlaď opäť potešila. Chlapci do 16 rokov na letných ME družstiev (Borotra Cup vo francúzskom Le Touquet) vyhrali v boji o 3. miesto nad Španielskom a získali bronz. Dievčatá do 16 rokov na Helvetie Cup vo švajčiarskom Leysine podľahli vo finále Rusku a sú strieborné. Obe stretnutia sa rozhodli už vo dvojhrách. Slovenské tímy postúpili na septembrové MS.


Top
  Profile
Reply with quote  

Career Grand Slam
 Post subject: Re: Nociarová, Wienerová, Kachlíková a ďalšie
PostPosted: 6. August 2009 16:26 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: 01. May 2008
Posts: 1027
Location: Detva / Nitra - Slovakia
Local Time:
|4. March 2024| 14:25
Turnaje ITF a WTA v 33. týždni

$25,000 Trnava, (Slovensko), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Karin Morgošová (SR) - voľno, (WC) Zuzana Luknárová (SR) - Katarzyna Piterová (11-Poľ.) 6:3, 6:2, Lucia Vršková (16-SR) - Katarzyna Kawová (Poľ.) 6:0, 6:2, Nika Ozegovičová (4-Chorv.) - Monika Kochanová (SR) 7:5, 6:3, (WC) Jana Čepelová (SR) - Irina Kuzminová (5-Lotyš.) 6:3, 7:6(3), Dia Jevtimová (10-Bulh.) - Nikola Vajdová (SR) 6:2, 6:1, Iveta Gerlová (6-ČR) - (WC) Anna Mončolová (SR) 6:3, 6:2, Dalia Zafirová (14-Bulh.) - (WC) Michaela Meszárošová (SR) 3:6, 7:6(5), 6:3
2. kolo : (WC) Luknárová (SR) - Morgošová (SR) 6:3, 6:3, Tina Schiechtlová (3-Rak.) - Vršková (16-SR) 7:5, 6:1, (WC) Čepelová (SR) - Dia Jevtimová (10-Bulh.) 4:6, 6:2, 7:6(2)

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Sandra Záhlavová (1-ČR) - (Q) Luknárová (SR) 7:5, 6:2, Stephanie Vongsouthiová (7-Fra.) - (WC) Katarína Maráčková (SR) 6:2, 6:1, Dominika Nociarová (SR) - (WC) Chantal Škamlová (SR) 6:0, 6:3, Greta Arnová (6-Maď.) - (WC) Katarína Baranová (SR) 6:0, 6:1, Michaela Pochabová (SR) - (Q) Čepelová (SR) 6:4, 6:1, Barbora Záhlavová Strýcová (2-ČR) - Lenka Juríková (SR) 6:2, 6:2
2. kolo : Ana Vrljičová (Chorv.) - Nociarová (SR) 6:1, 6:2, Greta Arnová (6-Maď.) - Pochabová (SR) 7:6(3), 6:2

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : (WC) K.Navrátilová, Vajdová (ČR/SR) - (WC) Baranová, Škamlová (SR/SR) 7:5, 6:7(3), 10:6, Birnerová, Birnerová (4-ČR/ČR) - Blašková, Morgošová (SR/SR) 6:3, 6:4, Gerlová, Kriegsmannová (ČR/ČR) - Juríková, Kovarčiková (SR/Švaj.) 6:2, 6:2, Kochanová, Kuzminová (SR/Lotyš.) - Zafirová, Zlochová (Bulh./SR) 6:1, 6:2, Paštiková, Šedeňková (3-ČR/ČR) - (WC) Cervanová, Maráčková (SR/SR) 6:4, 7:6(8), Arnová, Janiová (Maď./Maď.) - Pochabová, Tabaková (SR/SR) 1:6, 7:6(5), 10:8
štvrťfinále : Klemenschitsová, Uhlířová (1-Rak./ČR) - (WC) K.Navrátilová, Vajdová (ČR/SR) 6:2, 6:0, Paštiková, Šedeňková (3-ČR/ČR) - Kochanová, Kuzminová (SR/Lotyš.) 6:1, 6:1



Daniela Hantuchová, Maria Sharapova, Anastasia Myskina, Dominika Cibulková, Jelena Dementieva, Vera Zvonareva, Jelena Dokic, Sesil Karatančeva, Amanda Coetzer, Barbara Schett, Anna Chakvetadze, Nadia Petrova, Jelena Bovina, Svetlana Kuznecova, Serena Williams ...


Last edited by tin-majo on 13. August 2009 20:56, edited 5 times in total.

Top
  Profile
Reply with quote  

Career Grand Slam
 Post subject: Re: Nociarová, Wienerová, Kachlíková a ďalšie
PostPosted: 8. August 2009 09:37 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: 28. April 2008
Posts: 1032
Location: Trnava,Slovakia
Local Time:
|4. March 2024| 14:25
Tak turnaj si pravdepodobne nenecham ujst a pojdem sa nanho s kamoskou pozriet. :) Bodajby sa tam zadarilo nejakej nasej babe.




DANIELA HANTUCHOVA ANA IVANOVIC NOVAK DJOKOVIC


Top
  Profile WWW
Reply with quote  

Career Grand Slam
 Post subject: Re: Nociarová, Wienerová, Kachlíková a ďalšie
PostPosted: 9. August 2009 20:39 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: 01. May 2008
Posts: 1027
Location: Detva / Nitra - Slovakia
Local Time:
|4. March 2024| 14:25
Tak turnaj si pravdepodobne nenecham ujst a pojdem sa nanho s kamoskou pozriet. :) Bodajby sa tam zadarilo nejakej nasej babe.

No tak potom urob nejaké foto ak sa bude dať :) dúfam,že k Pochabovej,Juríkovej,Škamlovej,Maráčkovej,Baranovej a Kovarčíkovej a mám pocit,že do MD sa dostala aj Nociarová pribudne aj nejaká kvalifikantka v hre ešte ostali 4 (Morgošová,Luknárová,Vršková a Čepelová).



Daniela Hantuchová, Maria Sharapova, Anastasia Myskina, Dominika Cibulková, Jelena Dementieva, Vera Zvonareva, Jelena Dokic, Sesil Karatančeva, Amanda Coetzer, Barbara Schett, Anna Chakvetadze, Nadia Petrova, Jelena Bovina, Svetlana Kuznecova, Serena Williams ...


Top
  Profile
Reply with quote  

Career Grand Slam
 Post subject: Re: Nociarová, Wienerová, Kachlíková a ďalšie
PostPosted: 12. August 2009 20:59 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: 01. May 2008
Posts: 1027
Location: Detva / Nitra - Slovakia
Local Time:
|4. March 2024| 14:25
Turnaje ITF a WTA v 34. týždni

$10,000 Olomouc, (Česká republika), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Romana Tabaková (1-SR) - Sydni Katzová (Usa) 6:0, 6:0, Martina Frantová (SR) - (WC) Kateřina Latalová (ČR) 6:1, 6:0, Monika Tumová (2-ČR) - Viktória Málová (SR) 6:1, 6:2, Petra Mária Kulhová (SR) - (WC) Kateřina Kamínková (ČR) 6:1, 6:2, Magda Linetteová (Poľ.) - Martina Babáková (3-SR) 6:0, 6:2, Renáta Kuricová (SR) - Nataša Pawlowská (Austr.) 5:7, 6:4, 6:1, Veronika Ovčáčiková (ČR) - Ivana Karolyiová (SR) 6:2, 3:6, 7:5, Nikola Horáková (ČR) - Monika Gáliková (SR) 6:4, 4:6, 6:4, Sylwia Zágorská (4-Poľ.) - Anna Mončolová (SR) 6:2, 7:5, Katarína Maráčková (SR) - Magdalena Sekrecká (Poľ.) 6:2, 6:1, Simonka Parajová (SR) - Mária Voščeková (SR) 6:2, 3:6, 6:2, Klára Ellingerová (ČR) - Kveta Hájková (SR) 4:6, 6:2, 6:2, Petra Babáková (SR) - Julie Bigotová (Bel.) 6:4, 6:1, Dominika Kanáková (6-ČR) - Michaela Jaseňáková (SR) 6:0, 6:1, Michaela Meszárošová (SR) - Petra Jurová (SR) 6:4, 6:3, Veronika Domagalová (7-Poľ.) - Zuzana Luknárová (SR) 6:1, 6:1, Lucia Kovalová (SR) - Anneliese Tepperová (Austr.) 7:6(5), 6:0, (WC) Vivienne Juhászová (SR) - Stephanie Limová (Austr.) 6:2, 6:4, Veronika Blašková (SR) - Hana Bušilová (ČR) 6:4, 3:6, 6:2, Martina Košťálová (SR) - Eva Husáková (8-ČR) 6:4, 6:3
2. kolo : Tabaková (1-SR) - (WC) Musangu Muchungová (Zam.) 6:0, 6:0, Frantová (SR) - Maria Birjuková (Rus.) 6:3, 3:6, 6:3, Barbara Sobaszkiewiczová (Poľ.) - Kulhová (SR) 6:2, 6:3, Magda Linetteová (Poľ.) - Kuricová (SR) 6:3, 4:6, 6:0, Parajová (SR) - Maráčková (SR) 6:1, 2:6, 6:2, Barbara Krzesinská (Poľ.) - P.Babáková (SR) 6:2, 6:1, Lelyzaveta Rybaková (Ukr.) - Meszárošová (SR) 6:3, 6:4, Veronika Domagalová (7-Poľ.) - Kovalová (SR) 6:0, 6:0, (WC) Juhászová (SR) - Blašková (SR) 7:5, 6:1, Košťálová (SR) - Carolin Habichová (Nem.) bez boja
Finále : Tabaková (1-SR) - Frantová (SR) 7:6(4), 6:3, Parajová (SR) - (WC) Denisa Allertová (ČR) 6:4, 6:0, Veronika Domagalová (7-Poľ.) - (WC) Juhászová (SR) 2:6, 6:3, 7:5, Radana Holušová (ČR) - Košťálová (SR) 6:1, 6:2

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Dominika Nociarová (1-SR) - (WC) Karolína Navrátilová (ČR) 6:4, 3:6, 7:5, (Q) Radana Holušová (ČR) - (Q) Tabaková (SR) 6:4, 6:3, Paula Kaniová (Poľ.) - (Q) Parajová (SR) 7:5, 6:2, Darina Šedeňková (4-ČR) - Karin Morgošová (SR) 6:1, 6:1
2. kolo : Nociarová (1-SR) - (Q) Gabriela Horáčková (ČR) 7:5, 6:2
štvrťfinále : Nociarová (1-SR) - Martina Borecká (ČR) 6:2, 0:6, 6:3
semifinále : Iveta Gerlová (3-ČR) - Nociarová (1-SR) 7:6(4), 6:3

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Krtičková, Šípková (ČR/ČR) - Blašková, Košťálová (SR/SR) 6:4, 7:6(5) , Domagalová, Jandová (4-Poľ./ČR) - Horáčková, Kuricová (ČR/SR) 7:6(2), 6:2,

$10,000 Vinkovci, (Chorvátsko), antuka

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Dalia Zafirová (5-Bulh.) - Lucia Vršková (SR) 6:3, 6:2, Zuzana Zlochová (SR) - Tina Obrezová (Slovin.) 6:3, 7:6(2)
2. kolo : (WC) Ani Mijačiková (Chorv.) - Zlochová (SR) 6:4, 6:2

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Akikiová, Zlochová (1-Chorv./SR) - voľno
štvrťfinále : Mayrová, Mayrová (Tal./Tal.) - Akikiová, Zlochová (1-Chorv./SR) 6:2, 6:2



Daniela Hantuchová, Maria Sharapova, Anastasia Myskina, Dominika Cibulková, Jelena Dementieva, Vera Zvonareva, Jelena Dokic, Sesil Karatančeva, Amanda Coetzer, Barbara Schett, Anna Chakvetadze, Nadia Petrova, Jelena Bovina, Svetlana Kuznecova, Serena Williams ...


Top
  Profile
Reply with quote  

Career Grand Slam
 Post subject: Re: Nociarová, Wienerová, Kachlíková a ďalšie
PostPosted: 23. August 2009 08:37 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: 01. May 2008
Posts: 1027
Location: Detva / Nitra - Slovakia
Local Time:
|4. March 2024| 14:25
Turnaje ITF a WTA v 35. týždni

TBA US Open, (Usa), tvrdý povrch

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Anastasia Pivovarová (Rus.) - Lenka Wienerová (SR) 6:3, 6:3, Heidi El Tabakhová (Kan.) - Lenka Tvarošková (SR) 6:3, 6:7(4), 6:2, Zuzana Kučová (SR) - Alexandra Panová (Rus.) 3:6, 6:3, 6:4
2. kolo : Z.Kučová (SR) - Carly Gullicksonová (25-Usa)

$10,000 Velenje, (Slovinsko), antuka

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Cristina Madalina Stancuová (Rum.) - Lucia Vršková (SR) 2:6, 6:2, 6:1

$10,000 Prague- Neride, (Česká republika), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Zuzana Luknárová (SR) - Veronika Blašková (SR) 6:4, 6:4, Ivana Karolyiová (SR) - (WC) Martina Prádová (ČR) 7:6(2), 4:6, 6:1, Simonka Parajová (5-SR) - Stephanie Limová (Austr.) 6:4, 6:2, (WC) Michaela Honcová (SR) - Eva Husáková (6-ČR) 6:1, 6:2, Monika Gáliková (SR) - (WC) Kateřina Kamínková (ČR) 4:6, 6:3, 6:2, Nikola Horáková (ČR) - Petra Jašková (SR) 6:0, 6:3
Finále : Petra Padalíková (1-ČR) - Luknárová (SR) 7:5, 6:1, (WC) Dominika Kanáková (4-ČR) - Karolyiová (SR) 6:3, 7:6(6), Parajová (5-SR) - Maria Birjuková (Rus.) 6:3, 6:0, (WC) Honcová (SR) - Julia Pilniková (Ukr.) 6:3, 6:1, Tereza Vančurová (ČR) - Gáliková (SR) 7:6(4), 6:2

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Klaudia Boczová (1-SR) - Martina Borecká (ČR) 7:5, 6:0, (Q) Honcová (SR) - (Q) Viktorija Golubicová (Švaj.) 6:2, 6:4, Klaudia Gawliková (Poľ.) - Monika Kochanová (SR) 4:6, 7:6(2), 7:6(4), Pavla Šmídová (ČR) - Romana Tabaková (8-SR) 6:4, 7:5, Sandra Zaniewská (Poľ.) - (Q) Parajová (SR) 6:2, 6:4, Nikola Vajdová (SR) - (WC) Veronika Ovčáčiková (ČR) 6:4, 6:3
2. kolo : Boczová (1-SR) - (Q) Honcová (SR) 6:2, 6:2, Martina Kubičíková (ČR) - Vajdová (SR) 6:2, 4:3 skreč
štvrťfinále : Lucie Kriegsmannová (6-ČR) - Boczová (1-SR) 6:1, 6:2

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Horáčková, Kubičková (ČR/ČR) - Blašková, Parajová (SR/SR) 6:3, 6:2, Jandová, Kochanová (4-ČR/SR) - (WC) Hladká, Ritterová (ČR/ČR) 6:0, 6:0
štvrťfinále : Krtičková, Šípková (ČR/ČR) - Jandová, Kochanová (4-ČR/SR) 7:5, 6:3

$10,000 Portschach, (Rakúsko), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Sophie Hafnerová (Rak.) - Michaela Jaseňáková (SR) 6:1, 6:2, Petra Mária Kulhová (SR) - voľno, Katarína Kachlíková (SR) - voľno, Katarína Maráčková (SR) - Dorotea Kraljevičová (Chorv.) 1:6, 6:4, 6:0, Monika Širilová (SR) - Lucia Zavarčíková (SR) 7:5, 6:3, Martina Košťálová (SR) - voľno, Mária Voščeková (SR) - Rebeca Mitreová (Rum.) 6:1, 6:3, Martina Frantová (SR) - voľno, Renáta Kuricová (SR) - Magdalena Osterleová (Rak.) 7:5, 7:6(6)
2. kolo : Kulhová (SR) - Camilla Bortolonová (Tal.) 6:3, 6:4, Kachlíková (SR) - Lenka Danielová (ČR) 6:0, 6:3, Maráčková (SR) - Julia Dinhofová (Rak.) 6:2, 6:0, Širilová (SR) - Yamit Vodovozová (Izr.) 6:1, 6:2, Košťálová (SR) - Anne Dickhardtová (Nem.) 6:2, 6:4, Voščeková (SR) - Christine Lehnerová (Nem.) bez boja, Teresa Malíková (ČR) - Frantová (SR) 6:2, 6:3, Stephanie Vogtová (Licht.) - Kuricová (SR) 7:6(8), 6:3
Finále : Kachlíková (SR) - Kulhová (SR) 6:0, 6:3, Košťálová (SR) - Širilová (SR) 6:2, 5:7, 6:2, Maráčková (SR) - Alena Luefová (Rak.) 7:5, 6:2, Vroni Hinterseerová (Nem.) - Voščeková (SR) 6:2, 6:0

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Evelyn Mayrová (1-Tal.) - (LL) Voščeková (SR) 6:0, 6:0, (Q) Kachlíková (SR) - (Q) Stephanie Vocková (Rak.) 6:2, 6:0, Alexia Virgiliová (5-Tal.) - (Q) Košťálová (SR) 6:0, 6:2, Efrat Mishorová (Izr.) - (Q) Maráčková (SR) 7:5, 6:2
2. kolo : Evelyn Mayrová (1-Tal.) - (Q) Kachlíková (SR) 4:6, 6:2, 6:4

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Košťálová, Maráčková (SR/SR) - voľno, Haasová, Kulhová (Nem./SR) - voľno
štvrťfinále : Košťálová, Maráčková (SR/SR) - Moserová, Summererová (Rak./Rak.) 7:6(2), 6:4, Mayrová, Mayrová (Tal./Tal.) - Haasová, Kulhová (Nem./SR) 6:1, 6:2
semifinále : Caciottiová, Obrezová (1-Tal./Slovin.) - Košťálová, Maráčková (SR/SR) 2:6, 6:4, 12:10



Daniela Hantuchová, Maria Sharapova, Anastasia Myskina, Dominika Cibulková, Jelena Dementieva, Vera Zvonareva, Jelena Dokic, Sesil Karatančeva, Amanda Coetzer, Barbara Schett, Anna Chakvetadze, Nadia Petrova, Jelena Bovina, Svetlana Kuznecova, Serena Williams ...


Last edited by tin-majo on 28. August 2009 21:53, edited 3 times in total.

Top
  Profile
Reply with quote  

Career Grand Slam
 Post subject: Re: Nociarová, Wienerová, Kachlíková a ďalšie
PostPosted: 24. August 2009 08:27 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: 01. May 2008
Posts: 1027
Location: Detva / Nitra - Slovakia
Local Time:
|4. March 2024| 14:25
Turnaje ITF a WTA v 36. týždni

$25,000 Maribor, (Slovinsko), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Michaela Meszárošová (SR) - Yamit Vodovozová (Izr.) 6:1, 6:2, Lucia Vršková (12-SR) - voľno, Monika Širilová (SR) - Brina Špegelová (Slovin.) 7:5, 6:1, Kaja Rajhová (Slovin.) - Katarína Maráčková (SR) 6:4, 6:2, Simonka Parajová (SR) - Patricia Vollmeierová (Slovin.) 6:2, 6:1, Michaela Honcová (SR) - Tea Palandačičová (Slovin.) 6:0, 6:3, Petra Mária Kulhová (SR) - Dorotea Kraljevičová (Chorv.) 3:6, 6:4, 6:2
2. kolo : Diana Enacheová (11-Rum.) - Meszárošová (SR) 6:4, 6:4, Vršková (12-SR) - Poloňa Reberšaková (Slovin.) 6:2 skreč, Širilová (SR) - Jekaterine Gorgodzeová (5-Gruz.) 6:3, 3:6, 6:3, Indire Akikiová (14-Chorv.) - Parajová (SR) 6:4, 6:3, Honcová (SR) - Vivienne Vierinová (7-Tal.) 6:4, 7:6(5), Alice Andrada Raduová (16-Rum.) - Kulhová (SR) 6:2, 7:6(8)
Finále : Dia Jevtimová (4-Bulh.) - Vršková (12-SR) 6:0, 6:3 , Kaja Rajhová (Slovin.) - Širilová (SR) 3:6, 6:2, 6:4, Ingrid Alexandra Raduová (Rum.) - Honcová (SR) 6:0, 6:3

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : (Q) Stephanie Vogtová (Licht.) - Lenka Juríková (SR) 7:5, 2:6, 6:2, Michaela Pochabová (SR) - (JE) Ana Bogdanová (Rum.) 6:4, 6:2
2. kolo : Pochabová (SR) - Liana Gabriela Ungurová (Rum.) 6:1, 6:1
štvrťfinále : Margalita Čachnašviliová (5-Gruz.) - Pochabová (SR) 6:4, 6:2

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Abramovičová, Kachlíková (Chorv./SR) - Janiová, Majeričová (3-Maď./Slovin.) 6:3, 4:6, 10:2, Gheorgheová, Marcuová (Rum./Rum.) - Babáková, Babáková (SR/SR) 6:2, 6:4
štvrťfinále : Abramovičová, Kachlíková (Chorv./SR) - Gheorgheová, Marcuová (Rum./Rum.) 6:2, 6:4
semifinále : Abramovičová, Kachlíková (Chorv./SR) - Gorgodzeová, Ungurová (Gruz./Rum.) 6:4, 6:4
Finále : Mijačiková, Vrjličová (Chorv./Chorv.) - Abramovičová, Kachlíková (Chorv./SR) 6:2, 6:3 :2nd:

$25,000 Katowice, (Poľsko), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Karin Morgošová (SR) - Anna Lukaševičová (Rus.) 6:2, 6:1, Klaudia Boczová (3-SR) - voľno
2. kolo : Eva Birnerová (1-ČR) - Morgošová (SR) 6:2, 6:4, Boczová (3-SR) - Beata Wajdziková (Poľ.) 6:0, 6:1
Finále : Boczová (3-SR) - Eugenia Pašková (10-Rus.) 6:0, 6:1

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Johanna Larssonová (5-Švé.) - (Q) Boczová (SR) 2:6, 7:5, 6:3

$10,000 Bassano Del Grappa, (Taliansko), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Lucia Zavarčíková (SR) - Claudia Noemi Cascellová (Tal.) 6:0, 7:5
Finále : Zavarčíková (SR) - (WC) Romilda Zitarosová (Tal.) 6:0, 6:3

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Appollonia Melzaniová (Belg.) - (Q) Zavarčíková (SR) 6:0, 6:4

$10,000 Brcko, (Bosna a Hercegovina), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Renáta Kuricová (SR) - Binaša Bešlagičová (Maced.) 6:2, 6:1, Luca Pumpová (Maď.) - Ivana Karolyiová (SR) 6:2, 6:4, Zuzana Luknárová (SR) - voľno
2. kolo : Kuricová (SR) - Antonela Šušaková (1-Chorv.) 2:6, 6:2, 6:4, Luknárová (SR) - Luca Pumpová (Maď.) 6:4, 6:1
Finále : Kuricová (SR) - Katharina Morthová (Rak.) 3:6, 6:3, 6:2, Lisa Maria Moserová (Rak.) - Luknárová (SR) 3:6, 6:3, 6:4

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : (LL) Neira Fatihová (Bosna a H.) - Katarína Baranová (SR) 7:5, 6:4, Zuzana Zlochová (6-SR) - Patricia Chireová (Rum.) 4:6, 7:6(3), 6:1, Nicole Clericová (2-Tal.) - (Q) Kuricová (SR) 4:6, 6:0, 6:0
2. kolo : Zlochová (6-SR) - Lisa Summererová (Rak.) 6:3, 7:6(5)
štvrťfinále : Nicole Clericová (2-Tal.) - Zlochová (6-SR) 6:7(4), 6:4, 6:2

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Stancuová, Zlochová (3-Rum./SR) - voľno, Chireová, Pajaličová (Rum./Slovin.) - Baranová, Mirosavljevičová (SR/Srb.) 6:0, 6:1
štvrťfinále : Chireová, Pajaličová (Rum./Slovin.) - Stancuová, Zlochová (3-Rum./SR) 6:2, 3:6, 10:7



Daniela Hantuchová, Maria Sharapova, Anastasia Myskina, Dominika Cibulková, Jelena Dementieva, Vera Zvonareva, Jelena Dokic, Sesil Karatančeva, Amanda Coetzer, Barbara Schett, Anna Chakvetadze, Nadia Petrova, Jelena Bovina, Svetlana Kuznecova, Serena Williams ...


Last edited by tin-majo on 5. September 2009 10:36, edited 4 times in total.

Top
  Profile
Reply with quote  

Career Grand Slam
 Post subject: Re: Nociarová, Wienerová, Kachlíková a ďalšie
PostPosted: 2. September 2009 08:18 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: 01. May 2008
Posts: 1027
Location: Detva / Nitra - Slovakia
Local Time:
|4. March 2024| 14:25
Turnaje ITF a WTA v 37. týždni

$100,000 Biella, (Taliansko), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Michaela Pochabová (SR) - Maria Irigoyenová (8-Arg.) 6:3, 6:3, Federica Querciová (Tal.) - Romana Tabaková (SR) 6:3, 6:4, Lenka Tvarošková (7-SR) - Sofia Šapatavová (Gruz.) 7:6(5), 6:3
2. kolo : Stefania Chieppová (Tal.) - Pochabová (SR) 6:7(5), 6:3, 7:5, Tvarošková (7-SR) - Alexia Virgiliová (Tal.) 6:0, 4:6, 7:6(4)
Finále : Marina Šamajková (Rus.) - Tvarošková (7-SR) 7:5, 6:2

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Renáta Voráčová (ČR) - Zuzana Kučová (SR) 6:2, 3:6, 6:4

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Z.Kučová, Tvarošková (SR/SR) - Clericová, Ivanová (Tal./Rus.) 6:4, 6:2
štvrťfinále : Klemeschitsová, Uhliřová (2-Rak./ČR) - Z.Kučová, Tvarošková (SR/SR) 6:2, 6:2


$25,000 Alphen a/d Rijn, (Holandsko), antuka

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Nina Bratčiková (3-Rus.) - Lenka Juríková (SR) 6:4, 6:2

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : (WC) Kerkhoveová, Van Uitertová (Hol./Hol.) - Juríková, Piterová (SR/Poľ.) 6:2, 5:7, 10:8

$10,000 Rousse, (Bulharsko), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Monika Širilová (SR) - Alexandra Avirvareiová (Rum.) 1:6, 6:2, 6:0
Finále : Širilová (SR) - Lelyzaveta Rybaková (Ukr.) 6:1, 6:4

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : (Q) Širilová (SR) - Ioana Ivanová (Bulh.) 0:6, 6:4, 6:2
2. kolo : (Q) Širilová (SR) - Alice Andrada Raduová (7-Rum.) 3:6, 6:4, 6:3
štvrťfinále : (WC) Viktoriya Tomová (Bulh.) - (Q) Širilová (SR) 6:4, 6:1

$10,000 Budapest-Idom, (Maďarsko), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Kristína Beznáková (SR) - voľno, Katarína Maráčková (SR) - voľno, Zuzana Luknárová (SR) - voľno, Dominika Jasová (SR) - Luca Pumpová (Maď.), Ivana Karolyiová (SR) - Pamela Amonová (Rak.) 7:5, 7:5, Michaela Meszárošová (SR) - voľno, Vivienne Juhászová (SR) - voľno, Iveta Masárová (SR) - voľno, Mária Voščeková (SR) - voľno, Lisanne Van Rietová (Hol.) - Martina Frantová (SR) 6:2, 7:6(6), Veronika Blašková (SR) - Anett Ferencziová Baková (Maď.) 6:4, 6:2
2. kolo : Ellen Barryová (1-Nový Zél.) - Beznáková (SR) 6:0, 6:0, Klaudia Halaszová (Maď.) - Maráčková (SR) 6:4, 6:3, Luknárová (SR) - Maria Birjuková (Rus.) 6:2, 6:3, Meszárošová (SR) - Anna Velicová (Švé.) 6:3, 6:3, Juhászová (SR) - Michaela Frlická (Nem.) 6:4, 6:4, Voščeková (SR) - Masárová (SR) 6:3, 6:1, Blašková (SR) - Henrietta Hablerová (Maď.) 7:5, 6:0, Alena Luefová (Rak.) - Karolyiová (SR) 6:4, 6:7(8), 7:6(2)
Finále : Luknárová (SR) - Tereza Vančurová (ČR) 6:2, 7:6(1), Meszárošová (SR) - Alena Luefová (Rak.) 6:3, 6:3, Juhászová (SR) - Krisztina Kovacsová (Maď.) 6:3, 6:1, Lisanne Van Rietová (Hol.) - Voščeková (SR) 6:2, 7:6(4), Blašková (SR) - Klára Ellingerová (ČR) 1:6, 6:2, 6:1

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : (Q) Juhászová (SR) - Lisanne Van Rietová (Hol.) 6:4, 6:2, Karin Morgošová (SR) - Lucia Vršková (5-SR) 6:0, 6:2, (Q) Luknárová (SR) - Csilla Argyelanová (Maď.) 7:5, 6:2, (Q) Meszárošová (SR) - (Q) Blašková (SR) 6:3, 6:3, Klaudia Boczová (2-SR) - (Q) Lisa Wagnerová (Rak.) 6:1, 6:1
2. kolo : Dominika Kanáková (ČR) - (Q) Meszárošová (SR) bez boja, Reca Luca Janiová (1-Maď.) - (Q) Juhászová (SR) 6:1, 4:6, 7:6(4), Karin Morgošová (SR) - Eva Pigová (ČR) 6:3, 6:4, (Q) Luknárová (SR) - (Q) Ellen Barryová (N.Zél.) 7:6(3), 4:6, 6:3, (WC) Zsofia Mikóová (Maď.) - Klaudia Boczová (2-SR) 4:4 skreč
štvrťfinále : Karin Morgošová (SR) - (WC) Lucia Battová (Maď.) 2:6, 6:4, 6:3, Lucie Kriegsmannová (3-ČR) - (Q) Luknárová (SR) bez boja
semifinále : Reca Luca Janiová (1-Maď.) - Karin Morgošová (SR) 6:4, 6:4

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Blašková, Krtičková (3-SR/ČR) - voľno, Reichmannová, Wagnerová (Rak./Rak.) - Beznáková, Ferenciová Baková (SR/Maď.) 6:1, 6:4
štvrťfinále : Kanáková, Pigová (ČR/ČR) - Blašková, Krtičková (3-SR/ČR) 6:3, 6:2


$10,000 Casale, (Taliansko), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Petra Mária Kulhová (SR) - Elizabeth Thomsová (V.Brit.) 4:6, 6:2, 6:1
Finále : Kulhová (SR) - (WC) Anna Agamennoneová (Tal.) 6:3, 6:1

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Appollonia Melzaniová (5-Belg.) - (Q) Kulhová (SR) 6:3, 6:3

$10,000 Sarajevo, (Bosna a Hercegovina), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Martina Košťálová (SR) - (WC) Danijela Tomičová (Srb.) 6:1, 6:1
2. kolo : Košťálová (SR) - Stephanie Todoričová (Usa) 6:0, 6:0
Finále : Košťálová (SR) - Alexandra Kieslová (Nem.) 6:4, 7:6(7)

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Zuzana Zlochová (3-SR) - (Q) Lynn Schonhageová (Hol.) 3:6, 6:1, 7:6(7), Ema Burgičová (6-Bosna a H.) - (Q) Košťálová (SR) 6:1, 6:1
2. kolo : Zlochová (3-SR) - Martina Caciottiová (Tal.) 6:0, 6:1
štvrťfinále : Zlochová (3-SR) - (Q) Nadja Pavičová (Chorv.) 6:3, 6:1
semifinále : Zlochová (3-SR) - Zorica Petrová (Srb.) 3:6, 6:0, 6:0
Finále : Zlochová (3-SR) - Justyna Jegiolková (4-Poľ.) 7:6(2), 4:6, 6:4 :1st:

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Caciottiová, Zlochová (1-Tal./SR) - voľno, Catovicová, Hadzicová (Austr./Austr.) - Carrozzová, Košťálová (Tal./SR) bez boja
štvrťfinále : Caciottiová, Zlochová (1-Tal./SR) - Behramová, Milosavljevicová (Švé./Švé.) 6:7(11), 6:4, 10:8
semifinále : Caciottiová, Zlochová (1-Tal./SR) - Lazarevová, Mishorová (3-Rus./Izr.) 6:3, 6:4
Finále : Jovanovičová, Stancuová (2-Srb./Rum.) - Caciottiová, Zlochová (1-Tal./SR) 6:4, 0:6, 11:9 :2nd:

$10,000 Mazatlan, Sin, (Mexiko), tvrdý povrch

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Dominika Diešková (SR) - Sabrina Capannolová (Usa) 6:3, 6:4
2. kolo : Diešková (SR) - Macall Harkinsová (Usa) 7:6(6), 5:7, 6:3
štvrťfinále : Giuliana Olmosová (Mex.) - Diešková (SR) 6:3, 1:6, 6:2

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : (WC) Diešková, Olmosová (SR/Mex.) - Lozanová, Rossiová (Mex./Braz.) 7:5, 4:6, 10:5
štvrťfinále : (WC) Diešková, Olmosová (SR/Mex.) - Potgieterová, Zabalová (4-JAR/Kol.) 7:5, 3:6, 13:11
semifinále : Clarková Maganová, Muňozová Gallegosová (1-Mex./Mex.) - (WC) Diešková, Olmosová (SR/Mex.) 3:6, 6:3, 13:11



Daniela Hantuchová, Maria Sharapova, Anastasia Myskina, Dominika Cibulková, Jelena Dementieva, Vera Zvonareva, Jelena Dokic, Sesil Karatančeva, Amanda Coetzer, Barbara Schett, Anna Chakvetadze, Nadia Petrova, Jelena Bovina, Svetlana Kuznecova, Serena Williams ...


Last edited by tin-majo on 13. September 2009 19:00, edited 9 times in total.

Top
  Profile
Reply with quote  

Career Grand Slam
 Post subject: Re: Nociarová, Wienerová, Kachlíková a ďalšie
PostPosted: 8. September 2009 20:18 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: 01. May 2008
Posts: 1027
Location: Detva / Nitra - Slovakia
Local Time:
|4. March 2024| 14:25
Turnaje ITF a WTA v 38. týždni

WTA Guangzhou, (Čína), tvrdý povrch

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Lenka Wienerová (SR) - (Q) Ling Zhangová (Hongkong) 7:6(5), 4:6, 6:4
2. kolo : Alberta Briantiová (8-Tal.) - Wienerová (SR) 6:3, 6:1


$25,000 Naples, (Taliansko), antuka

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Lenka Juríková (SR) - (Q) Elisa Balsamová (Tal.) 6:2, 6:3, Michaela Pochabová (SR) - (LL) Patrycja Sandušková (Poľ) 6:2, 6:0
2. kolo : Juríková (SR) - Nina Bratčiková (4-Rus.) 6:2, 3:6, 6:2, Pochabová (SR) - (Q) Claudia Giovineová (Tal.) 6:4, 6:4
štvrťfinále : Pochabová (SR) - Juríková (SR) 6:1, 2:6, 2:2 skreč
semifinále : Pochabová (SR) - Karolina Kosinská (Poľ.) 5:7, 6:4, 6:4
Finále : Margalita Čachnašviliová (6-Gruz.) - Pochabová (SR) 6:2, 6:1 :2nd:

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Juríková, Pochabová (SR/SR) - voľno
štvrťfinále : Giovineová, Sulpiziová (3-Tal./Tal.) - Juríková, Pochabová (SR/SR) 6:3, 6:4

$10,000 Doboj, (Bosna a Hercegovina), antuka

Kvalifikácia:
1. kolo : Martina Košťálová (SR) - Nilgen Ahmetspahicová (Švaj.) 6:1, 6:3
2. kolo : Košťálová (SR) - (WC) Emilija Čeraničová (Bosna a H.) 6:1, 6:1
Finále : Lucia Battová (Maď.) - Košťálová (SR) 6:1, 7:5

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Katarína Baranová (SR) - Lara Raffulová (6-Braz.) 2:6, 6:3, 6:2, Zuzana Zlochová (3-SR) - (WC) Nevena Aršičová (Bosna a H.) 6:0, 6:1
2. kolo : Ionela Andreea Iovová (Rum.) - Baranová (SR) 7:6(1), 6:4, Tamara Čurovičová (Srb.) - Zlochová (3-SR) 6:3, 6:2

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Caciottiová, Zlochová (1-Tal./SR) - voľno, Košťálová, Tučaková (SR/Srb.) - voľno
štvrťfinále : Caciottiová, Zlochová (1-Tal./SR) - Raickovicová, Špremová (Nem./Srb.) 6:1, 6:4, Gardičová, Raffulová (Srb./Braz.) - Košťálová, Tučaková (SR/Srb.) 6:2, 6:2
semifinále : Caciottiová, Zlochová (1-Tal./SR) - Razumová, Uželačová (Rus./Srb.) 6:2, 6:2
Finále : Iovová, Stancuová (2-Rum./Rum.) - Caciottiová, Zlochová (1-Tal./SR) 6:3, 6:4 :2nd:

$10,000 Los Mochis, SIN (Mexiko), antuka

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Dominika Diešková (SR) - Fernanda Hermenegildová (Braz.) 6:4, 4:6, 6:3
2. kolo : Diešková (SR) - Karen Emelia Castiblancová Duarteová (2-Kol.) 6:0, 6:1
štvrťfinále : Mailen Aurouxová (5-Arg.) - Diešková (SR) 6:2, 6:1

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Aurouxová, Hermenegildová (2-Arg./Braz.) - Diešková, Kramperová (SR/ČR) 6:4, 7:6(5)

$50,000+H Mestre, (Taliansko), antuka

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Klemenschitsová, Oprandiová (Rak./Tal.) - Bezjaková, Beznáková (Chorv./SR) 6:0, 6:1



Daniela Hantuchová, Maria Sharapova, Anastasia Myskina, Dominika Cibulková, Jelena Dementieva, Vera Zvonareva, Jelena Dokic, Sesil Karatančeva, Amanda Coetzer, Barbara Schett, Anna Chakvetadze, Nadia Petrova, Jelena Bovina, Svetlana Kuznecova, Serena Williams ...


Last edited by tin-majo on 21. September 2009 19:50, edited 2 times in total.

Top
  Profile
Reply with quote  

Career Grand Slam
 Post subject: Re: Nociarová, Wienerová, Kachlíková a ďalšie
PostPosted: 18. September 2009 09:40 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: 01. May 2008
Posts: 1027
Location: Detva / Nitra - Slovakia
Local Time:
|4. March 2024| 14:25
Turnaje ITF a WTA v 39. týždni

WTA Taškent, (Uzbekistan), tvrdý povrch

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Jekaterina Ivanová (Rus.) - Lenka Wienerová (SR) 7:6(5), 7:5

$10,000 Sandanski, (Bulharsko), antuka

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Tanya Germanlievová (7-Bulh.) - Lucia Vršková (SR) 6:3, 3:6, 7:5

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Linhová, Vršková (3-ČR/SR) - Horsikjanová, Horsikjanová (Bulh./Bulh.) 6:0, 6:0
štvrťfinále : Linhová, Vršková (3-ČR/SR) - Petrašová, Stepuová (Mold./Mold.) 6:7(3), 6:3, 10:7
semifinále : Hristeová, Raduová (1-Rum./Rum.) - Linhová, Vršková (3-ČR/SR) 7:5, 6:1

$10,000 Cd. Obregon, SON, (Mexiko), tvrdý povrch

Dvojhra:
1. kolo : Dominika Diešková (SR) - (WC) Cielo Marisol Castrová Chaová (Mex.) 6:0, 6:0
2. kolo : Paula Zabalová (3-Kol.) - Diešková (SR) 6:2, 6:4

Štvorhra:
1. kolo : Diešková, Kramperová (SR/ČR) - Jarová Lozanová, Koehlerová Bogarinová (Arg./Braz.) 6:1, 6:2
štvrťfinále : Diešková, Kramperová (SR/ČR) - Potgieterová, Zabalová (2-JAR/Kol.) 6:4, 4:6, 10:6
semifinále : Guitlerová, Kochová Benvenutová (3-Braz./Čile) - Diešková, Kramperová (SR/ČR) 6:2, 6:2



Daniela Hantuchová, Maria Sharapova, Anastasia Myskina, Dominika Cibulková, Jelena Dementieva, Vera Zvonareva, Jelena Dokic, Sesil Karatančeva, Amanda Coetzer, Barbara Schett, Anna Chakvetadze, Nadia Petrova, Jelena Bovina, Svetlana Kuznecova, Serena Williams ...


Last edited by tin-majo on 26. September 2009 14:29, edited 3 times in total.

Top
  Profile
Reply with quote  
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 238 posts ] 

Board index : Slovenské fórum (SVK) : Slovenskí tenisti

Go to page Previous  1 ... 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16  Next

You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Jump to:  






This forum is powered by phpBB • Style based on N.Design by Midnight Phoenix
Chat and Shoutbox based on Ajax Chat by blueimpFacebook connect for phpBB by SVmods.
Privacy policy